23.09.2018
Lig
MBS
1
0
2
Alt
Üst
KG Var
KG Yok
IY1
IY0
IY2
 138
 13:00
 Levante - Sevilla
 İS1
 3
 3,00
 3,20
 1,80
 1,95
 1,45
 1,30
 2,05
 
 3,30
 2,00
 139
 13:30
 Torino - Napoli
 İTA
 3
 3,70
 3,10
 1,65
 1,85
 1,50
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,75
 1,90
 140
 15:30
 West Ham United - Chelsea
 İNP
 3
 5,00
 3,50
 1,40
 2,05
 1,40
 1,40
 1,85
 
 4,50
 2,25
 141
 16:00
 Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain
 FR1
 3
 6,50
 4,10
 1,25
 2,30
 1,30
 1,45
 1,80
 
 5,00
 2,40
 142
 16:00
 Bologna - Roma
 İTA
 3
 4,30
 3,30
 1,50
 1,75
 1,60
 1,50
 1,70
 
 4,25
 2,00
 143
 16:00
 Chievo - Udinese
 İTA
 3
 2,50
 2,90
 2,20
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 3,10
 1,70
 144
 16:00
 Lazio - Genoa
 İTA
 3
 1,35
 3,60
 5,50
 1,95
 1,45
 1,45
 1,80
 
 1,65
 2,30
 145
 16:00
 Kasımpaşa - Alanyaspor
 SSL
 3
 1,50
 3,50
 4,00
 2,30
 1,30
 1,25
 2,20
 
 1,80
 2,25
 146
 16:30
 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
 AL1
 3
 1,40
 3,75
 4,60
 1,95
 1,45
 1,40
 1,85
 
 1,70
 2,30
 147
 17:15
 Villarreal - Valencia
 İS1
 3
 2,00
 3,00
 2,70
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,50
 1,85
 148
 18:00
 Arsenal - Everton
 İNP
 3
 1,30
 4,30
 5,00
 2,30
 1,30
 1,40
 1,85
 
 1,55
 2,40
 149
 18:00
 Guingamp - Bordeaux
 FR1
 3
 2,10
 2,90
 2,60
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,80
 1,70
 150
 19:00
 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
 AL1
 3
 2,50
 3,10
 2,10
 1,85
 1,50
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,95
 1,90
 151
 19:00
 Milan - Atalanta
 İTA
 3
 1,70
 3,20
 3,40
 1,70
 1,65
 1,40
 1,85
 
 2,10
 2,00
 152
 19:00
 Akhisarspor - Galatasaray
 SSL
 3
 4,30
 3,30
 1,50
 2,05
 1,40
 1,35
 1,95
 
 4,00
 2,10
 153
 19:00
 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
 SSL
 3
 2,10
 3,10
 2,45
 2,05
 1,40
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,70
 1,90
 154
 19:30
 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao
 İS1
 3
 1,85
 3,00
 3,10
 1,65
 1,70
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,40
 1,85
 155
 21:30
 Frosinone - Juventus
 İTA
 3
 12,50
 6,25
 1,05
 2,05
 1,40
 1,70
 1,50
 
 10,00
 2,90
 156
 21:45
 Barcelona - Girona
 İS1
 3
 1,45
 4,25
 3,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 157
 22:00
 Lyon - Marseille
 FR1
 3
 1,90
 3,00
 2,90
 2,05
 1,40
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,45
 1,80
 511
 22:00
 Boston River - Rampla Juniors
 URU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 525
 01:45
 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos
 PER
 4
 1,40
 3,50
 5,00
 1,80
 1,55
 1,50
 1,70
 
 1,75
 2,20
 526
 00:00
 New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC
 ABD
 3
 1,40
 3,75
 4,60
 2,30
 1,30
 1,30
 2,05
 
 1,65
 2,35
 527
 00:15
 The Strongest - Nacional Potosi
 BOLİ
 4
 1,20
 4,50
 7,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 528
 00:30
 Guayaquil City - Aucas
 EKV1
 4
 2,75
 3,00
 2,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 529
 00:45
 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero
 PAR
 4
 1,30
 4,30
 5,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 530
 01:00
 Guarani FC - CSA Alagoano
 BR2
 4
 1,55
 2,90
 4,60
 1,45
 1,95
 1,60
 1,60
 
 2,05
 1,65
 531
 01:00
 Toluca - Necaxa
 MEK
 4
 1,75
 3,10
 3,30
 1,75
 1,60
 1,40
 1,85
 
 2,20
 1,90
 532
 01:15
 Aguilas Doradas - Leones FC
 KOL
 4
 1,30
 3,40
 7,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 533
 02:00
 Banfield - Independiente
 ARJ
 3
 3,20
 2,60
 2,00
 1,30
 2,30
 1,75
 1,60
 
 3,60
 1,60
 534
 02:00
 CD Universidad Catolica - San Luis De Quillota
 ŞİL
 4
 1,35
 3,60
 5,50
 1,70
 1,65
 1,55
 1,65
 
 1,70
 2,25
 535
 02:00
 Independiente Medellin - Santa Fe
 KOL
 4
 1,80
 2,70
 3,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 536
 02:00
 Atlanta United - Real Salt Lake
 ABD
 3
 1,25
 4,00
 6,00
 2,70
 1,20
 1,45
 1,80
 
 1,50
 2,40
 537
 02:30
 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids
 ABD
 3
 1,15
 5,00
 8,00
 2,15
 1,35
 1,60
 1,60
 
 1,35
 2,60
 538
 02:30
 Montreal Impact - New York City FC
 ABD
 3
 2,00
 3,30
 2,50
 2,15
 1,35
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,60
 2,10
 539
 02:30
 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire
 ABD
 3
 1,35
 4,00
 4,60
 2,20
 1,25
 1,40
 1,85
 
 1,60
 2,40
 540
 02:30
 Orlando City - Houston Dynamo
 ABD
 3
 1,75
 3,20
 3,20
 2,30
 1,30
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,20
 2,00
 541
 03:00
 Avai - Sampaio Correa FC
 BR2
 4
 1,50
 3,20
 4,60
 1,35
 2,15
 1,85
 1,50
 
 2,00
 1,75
 547
 03:00
 Delfin - Emelec
 EKV1
 4
 2,20
 2,90
 2,50
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 548
 03:00
 Leon - Lobos BUAP
 MEK
 4
 1,40
 3,50
 5,00
 2,15
 1,35
 1,35
 1,95
 
 1,65
 2,25
 549
 05:06
 Tijuana - Pachuca
 MEK
 
 2,10
 2,80
 2,70
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,80
 1,70
 550
 03:00
 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers
 ABD
 3
 2,00
 3,30
 2,50
 2,30
 1,30
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,60
 2,10
 551
 03:00
 Deportivo Santani - Libertad
 PAR
 4
 3,20
 2,90
 1,85
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 552
 03:45
 Millonarios - Once Caldas
 KOL
 4
 1,80
 2,90
 3,30
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 553
 04:00
 Sport Boys - Real Garcilaso
 PER
 4
 2,35
 3,00
 2,25
 1,80
 1,55
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,90
 1,80
 554
 05:00
 Cruz Azul - Atlas
 MEK
 4
 1,40
 3,40
 5,00
 1,70
 1,65
 1,60
 1,60
 
 1,85
 1,95
 555
 08:00
 Jeju United - Gangwon
 GKOR
 4
 1,95
 3,20
 2,70
 1,80
 1,55
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,55
 2,00
 556
 10:00
 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai
 GKOR
 4
 3,00
 3,20
 1,80
 1,80
 1,55
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,40
 2,00
 557
 10:00
 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors
 GKOR
 4
 3,60
 3,30
 1,60
 1,80
 1,55
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,75
 2,10
 558
 10:00
 Luch Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
 RUS1
 4
 1,80
 2,80
 3,40
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 559
 11:30
 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering
 AU2
 4
 3,70
 3,50
 1,50
 1,95
 1,45
 1,35
 1,95
 
 3,60
 2,25
 560
 12:00
 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
 JAP
 4
 1,90
 3,10
 2,80
 1,75
 1,60
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,45
 1,90
 561
 13:00
 SonderjyskE - Midtjylland
 DAN
 3
 2,90
 3,30
 1,80
 1,80
 1,55
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,25
 2,10
 562
 13:00
 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
 JAP
 4
 2,50
 3,10
 2,10
 1,80
 1,55
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,90
 1,90
 563
 13:00
 Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 564
 13:00
 Mallorca - Albacete
 İS2
 4
 1,80
 2,80
 3,40
 1,30
 2,30
 1,75
 1,60
 
 2,50
 1,65
 565
 13:15
 Feyenoord - Utrecht
 HOL
 3
 1,35
 4,00
 5,00
 2,15
 1,35
 1,40
 1,85
 
 1,60
 2,40
 566
 13:15
 Vitoria Guimaraes II - Leixoes
 POR2
 4
 2,30
 2,80
 2,50
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 567
 13:30
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
 POL1
 4
 2,10
 2,90
 2,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 568
 13:30
 Spartak Moscow II - SKA Khabarovsk
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 569
 13:30
 Napoli - Roma
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 570
 13:45
 Katowice - Puszcza Niepolomice
 POL1
 4
 1,85
 3,00
 3,10
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 571
 14:00
 FSV Zwickau - Osnabrück
 AL3
 4
 2,10
 2,90
 2,60
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,80
 1,70
 572
 14:00
 Zenit St. Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 573
 14:30
 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue
 AL2
 3
 1,85
 3,00
 3,10
 1,55
 1,80
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,50
 1,75
 574
 14:30
 Hamburg - Jahn Regensburg
 AL2
 3
 1,40
 3,75
 4,60
 2,05
 1,40
 1,35
 1,95
 
 1,65
 2,35
 575
 14:30
 Heidenheim - Greuther Fürth
 AL2
 3
 1,90
 3,00
 2,90
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,45
 1,85
 576
 14:30
 Paderborn - Magdeburg
 AL2
 3
 1,70
 3,20
 3,30
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,15
 1,95
 577
 14:35
 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan
 ÇİN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 578
 14:35
 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe
 ÇİN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 579
 14:45
 FC Fredericia - Lyngby
 DAN1
 4
 1,90
 3,20
 2,80
 1,80
 1,55
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,45
 2,00
 580
 14:45
 HB Koge - FC Helsingor
 DAN1
 4
 1,95
 3,00
 2,80
 1,60
 1,75
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,50
 1,85
 581
 14:45
 Naestved - Fremad Amager
 DAN1
 4
 1,85
 3,20
 2,90
 1,75
 1,60
 1,40
 1,85
 
 2,35
 2,00
 582
 14:45
 Roskilde - Hvidovre
 DAN1
 4
 2,10
 3,20
 2,40
 1,70
 1,65
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,70
 2,00
 583
 14:45
 Silkeborg IF - Nykobing
 DAN1
 4
 1,55
 3,30
 4,00
 1,75
 1,60
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,00
 2,00
 584
 14:45
 Thisted - Viborg
 DAN1
 4
 4,30
 3,30
 1,50
 1,80
 1,55
 1,50
 1,70
 
 4,25
 2,00
 585
 15:00
 Hobro IK - Aalborg
 DAN
 3
 2,70
 3,00
 2,00
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 3,30
 1,75
 586
 15:00
 Hallescher FC - Aalen
 AL3
 4
 1,55
 3,30
 4,00
 1,60
 1,75
 1,60
 1,60
 
 2,05
 1,90
 587
 15:30
 Austria Wien - LASK Linz
 AVU
 4
 2,10
 3,10
 2,50
 1,85
 1,50
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,70
 1,90
 588
 15:30
 Wacker Innsbruck - Admira Wacker
 AVU
 4
 1,55
 3,50
 3,75
 2,05
 1,40
 1,30
 2,05
 
 1,90
 2,25
 589
 15:30
 Gent - Club Brugge
 BEL
 3
 2,50
 3,10
 2,10
 1,80
 1,55
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,95
 1,90
 590
 15:30
 Emmen - PEC Zwolle
 HOL
 3
 2,40
 3,00
 2,20
 1,80
 1,55
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,90
 1,80
 591
 15:30
 Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
 HOL
 3
 3,00
 3,20
 1,80
 2,15
 1,35
 1,25
 2,20
 
 3,30
 2,00
 592
 14:30
 Kilmarnock - Celtic
 İKP
 3
 6,25
 3,75
 1,30
 1,75
 1,60
 1,60
 1,60
 
 5,25
 2,25
 593
 15:30
 Chelsea - Paris Saint-Germain
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 594
 14:30
 Celtic - Lazio
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 595
 16:00
 Enyimba - Rayon Sports
 CAFKK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 596
 16:00
 Xanthi - OFI
 YUN
 4
 1,75
 3,00
 3,40
 1,40
 2,05
 1,70
 1,65
 
 2,40
 1,70
 597
 16:00
 Viking - Sogndal
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 598
 16:00
 Avangard Kursk - Tyumen
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 599
 16:00
 Khimki - FK Armavir
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 600
 16:00
 DAC Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava
 SLVK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 601
 16:00
 AIK - Hammarby
 İSÇ
 4
 1,75
 3,20
 3,20
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,25
 1,95
 602
 16:00
 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra
 İSÇ2
 4
 1,60
 3,20
 3,75
 1,70
 1,65
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,05
 1,95
 603
 16:00
 Varbergs BoIS FC - Gefle
 İSÇ2
 4
 1,50
 3,30
 4,30
 1,80
 1,55
 1,50
 1,70
 
 1,90
 2,00
 604
 16:30
 Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice
 POL
 4
 1,85
 3,10
 3,00
 1,65
 1,70
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,40
 1,90
 605
 16:30
 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
 RUS
 4
 1,50
 3,30
 4,30
 1,45
 1,95
 1,85
 1,50
 
 2,05
 1,85
 606
 16:30
 Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
 T1L
 3
 5,50
 3,90
 1,30
 1,80
 1,55
 1,55
 1,65
 
 5,00
 2,30
 607
 17:00
 Mechelen - Westerlo
 BEL2
 4
 1,65
 3,40
 3,30
 1,65
 1,70
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,10
 2,15
 608
 17:00
 San Martin Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors
 ARJ
 3
 2,30
 2,70
 2,60
 1,30
 2,30
 1,80
 1,55
 
 3,05
 1,60
 609
 17:00
 Atletico Tigre - Huracan
 ARJ
 3
 1,95
 2,80
 3,00
 1,35
 2,15
 1,75
 1,60
 
 2,80
 1,65
 610
 17:00
 Gremio - Ceara
 BR1
 3
 1,25
 3,75
 8,00
 1,35
 2,15
 2,30
 1,30
 
 1,65
 2,10
 611
 17:00
 FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjaelland
 DAN
 3
 1,40
 3,75
 4,60
 1,95
 1,45
 1,40
 1,85
 
 1,70
 2,30
 612
 17:00
 KA Akureyri - Grindavik
 İZL
 4
 1,65
 3,10
 3,75
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 613
 17:00
 Fjölnir - Breidablik
 İZL
 4
 2,70
 3,00
 2,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 614
 17:00
 FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur
 İZL
 4
 3,00
 2,90
 1,90
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 615
 17:00
 Keflavik - Vikingur Reykjavik
 İZL
 4
 6,00
 4,30
 1,25
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 616
 17:00
 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir
 İZL
 4
 1,30
 4,00
 5,50
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 617
 17:00
 İB Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan
 İZL
 4
 4,00
 3,75
 1,45
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 618
 17:00
 Nest-Sotra - Floro SK
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 619
 17:00
 FK Petrotrest - FK Tambov
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 620
 17:00
 Shinnik - Mordovia Saransk
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 621
 17:00
 Rangers - St. Johnstone
 İKP
 3
 1,20
 4,60
 7,00
 1,95
 1,45
 1,60
 1,60
 
 1,40
 2,50
 622
 17:00
 Real Oviedo - Elche
 İS2
 4
 1,60
 3,10
 4,00
 1,40
 2,05
 1,80
 1,55
 
 2,20
 1,70
 623
 17:00
 Vaduz - Winterthur
 İSV2
 4
 1,65
 3,40
 3,30
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 624
 17:00
 St. Gallen - Lugano
 İSV
 4
 2,00
 3,20
 2,60
 1,80
 1,55
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,60
 2,00
 625
 17:00
 Young Boys - Basel
 İSV
 4
 1,70
 3,30
 3,20
 2,05
 1,40
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,10
 2,10
 626
 17:00
 Zürich - Luzern
 İSV
 4
 1,80
 3,20
 3,00
 1,80
 1,55
 1,40
 1,85
 
 2,25
 2,00
 627
 17:00
 Dynamo Kiev - Desna
 UKR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 628
 17:00
 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa
 UKR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 629
 17:00
 FC Copenhagen - Young Boys
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 630
 17:00
 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 631
 17:15
 Ajax - Valencia
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 632
 17:15
 PSV Eindhoven - Villarreal
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 633
 17:30
 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic
 HIR
 4
 1,05
 6,25
 12,50
 2,15
 1,35
 1,70
 1,50
 
 1,25
 2,90
 634
 17:45
 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
 HOL
 3
 2,25
 3,00
 2,35
 2,05
 1,40
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,85
 1,80
 635
 18:00
 Salzburg - Rapid Wien
 AVU
 4
 1,30
 3,75
 6,25
 2,05
 1,40
 1,45
 1,80
 
 1,60
 2,30
 636
 18:00
 Universidad Concepcion - Universidad Chile
 ŞİL
 4
 2,30
 2,90
 2,40
 1,60
 1,75
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,90
 1,75
 637
 18:00
 CD Feirense - Nacional
 POR
 3
 1,75
 3,00
 3,40
 1,60
 1,75
 1,50
 1,70
 
 2,25
 1,85
 638
 18:00
 Tondela - Moreirense
 POR
 3
 1,90
 2,90
 3,00
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,60
 1,70
 639
 18:00
 Academico Viseu - Famalicao
 POR2
 4
 1,90
 2,90
 3,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 640
 18:00
 Fakel - Krasnodar II
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 641
 18:00
 Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod
 RUS1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 642
 18:00
 Arsenal - Salzburg
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 643
 18:30
 Ekenas IF - HIFK Helsinki
 FİN2
 4
 2,40
 2,90
 2,30
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 644
 18:30
 Malmö FF - Kalmar
 İSÇ
 4
 1,30
 3,70
 6,00
 1,80
 1,55
 1,55
 1,65
 
 1,65
 2,25
 645
 18:30
 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej Taby
 İSÇ2
 4
 1,20
 4,30
 8,00
 2,50
 1,25
 1,55
 1,65
 
 1,40
 2,40
 646
 18:30
 Örgryte - IK Brage
 İSÇ2
 4
 1,90
 3,20
 2,80
 1,80
 1,55
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,45
 2,00
 647
 19:00
 Raja Casablanca - CARA Brazzaville
 CAFKK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 648
 19:00
 Anderlecht - Standard Liege
 BEL
 3
 1,80
 3,20
 3,00
 1,85
 1,50
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,25
 2,00
 649
 19:00
 Slavia Prag - Bohemians 1905
 ÇEK
 4
 1,10
 5,50
 10,00
 1,80
 1,55
 2,15
 1,35
 
 1,40
 2,60
 650
 19:00
 AGF Aarhus - Brondby
 DAN
 3
 2,90
 3,20
 1,85
 1,80
 1,55
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,25
 2,00
 651
 19:00
 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku
 FİN
 4
 2,00
 2,90
 2,80
 1,55
 1,80
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,70
 1,70
 652
 19:00
 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos
 YUN
 4
 1,40
 3,30
 5,50
 1,45
 1,95
 1,95
 1,45
 
 1,85
 1,85
 653
 19:00
 Bodo / Glimt - Start
 NOR
 4
 1,40
 3,50
 5,00
 1,80
 1,55
 1,50
 1,70
 
 1,75
 2,20
 654
 19:00
 Brann - Sandefjord
 NOR
 4
 1,25
 4,00
 7,00
 1,95
 1,45
 1,60
 1,60
 
 1,60
 2,30
 655
 19:00
 Kristiansund BK - Haugesund
 NOR
 4
 2,20
 3,00
 2,40
 1,70
 1,65
 1,35
 1,95
 
 2,70
 1,80
 656
 19:00
 Stabaek - Ranheim
 NOR
 4
 1,60
 3,30
 3,60
 1,85
 1,50
 1,40
 1,85
 
 2,00
 2,10
 657
 19:00
 Stromsgodset - Molde
 NOR
 4
 2,20
 3,00
 2,40
 1,85
 1,50
 1,30
 2,05
 
 2,70
 1,80
 658
 19:00
 HamKam - Levanger
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 659
 17:00
 Jerv - Strommen
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 660
 19:00
 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 661
 19:00
 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 662
 19:00
 Ullensaker / Kisa - Asane
 NOR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 663
 19:00
 Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok
 POL
 4
 3,00
 3,10
 1,85
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 3,50
 1,90
 664
 19:00
 Estoril - Mafra
 POR2
 4
 1,45
 3,40
 4,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 665
 19:00
 Farense - Academica
 POR2
 4
 2,20
 2,80
 2,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 666
 19:00
 Paços De Ferreira - Sporting Covilha
 POR2
 4
 1,45
 3,40
 4,60
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 667
 19:00
 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
 RUS
 4
 2,10
 2,90
 2,60
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,80
 1,70
 668
 19:00
 Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic Tarragona
 İS2
 4
 2,00
 2,80
 2,90
 1,30
 2,30
 1,75
 1,60
 
 2,75
 1,65
 669
 19:00
 Las Palmas - Malaga
 İS2
 4
 2,00
 2,80
 2,90
 1,40
 2,05
 1,60
 1,60
 
 2,70
 1,65
 670
 19:00
 Numancia - Almeria
 İS2
 4
 1,80
 2,90
 3,30
 1,40
 2,05
 1,70
 1,65
 
 2,50
 1,65
 671
 19:00
 Galatasaray - Milan
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 672
 19:15
 Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central
 ARJ
 3
 2,50
 2,70
 2,30
 1,30
 2,30
 1,80
 1,55
 
 3,20
 1,60
 673
 19:15
 San Martin San Juan - Atletico Tucuman
 ARJ
 3
 2,50
 2,70
 2,30
 1,40
 2,05
 1,60
 1,60
 
 3,10
 1,60
 674
 19:30
 Afjet Afyonspor - Balıkesirspor Baltok
 T1L
 3
 1,90
 3,00
 2,90
 1,70
 1,65
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,45
 1,85
 675
 19:30
 Altay - Giresunspor
 T1L
 3
 2,05
 3,00
 2,60
 1,65
 1,70
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,60
 1,85
 676
 19:30
 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk
 UKR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 677
 19:45
 Dinamo Minsk - Luch Minsk
 BLR
 4
 1,15
 4,75
 9,00
 1,75
 1,60
 1,80
 1,45
 
 1,50
 2,40
 678
 20:00
 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
 HIR
 4
 3,75
 3,20
 1,60
 1,60
 1,75
 1,55
 1,65
 
 4,00
 1,80
 679
 20:00
 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC
 EKV1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 680
 20:00
 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City
 ABD
 3
 2,40
 3,40
 2,05
 2,15
 1,35
 1,25
 2,20
 
 2,90
 2,15
 681
 20:30
 PAOK - AEK Atina
 YUN
 3
 1,55
 3,20
 4,00
 1,35
 2,15
 1,85
 1,50
 
 2,05
 1,75
 682
 20:30
 Benfica - Desportivo Aves
 POR
 3
 1,05
 6,25
 12,50
 2,15
 1,35
 1,70
 1,50
 
 1,25
 2,90
 683
 20:30
 Benfica - Juventus
 DUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 684
 21:00
 Cercle Brugge - Genk
 BEL
 3
 4,00
 3,30
 1,55
 1,85
 1,50
 1,40
 1,85
 
 3,75
 2,10
 685
 21:00
 Curico Unido - O Higgins
 ŞİL
 4
 1,80
 3,00
 3,10
 1,50
 1,85
 1,55
 1,65
 
 2,45
 1,75
 686
 21:00
 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08
 NOR
 4
 1,30
 3,75
 6,25
 1,85
 1,50
 1,55
 1,65
 
 1,65
 2,25
 687
 21:00
 FCSB - Dunarea Calaraşi
 ROM
 4
 1,25
 4,00
 7,00
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 688
 21:00
 Cadiz - Alcorcon
 İS2
 4
 1,80
 2,70
 3,60
 1,20
 2,70
 1,95
 1,45
 
 2,50
 1,60
 689
 21:30
 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Municipal
 PER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 690
 22:00
 RSB Berkane - Vita Club
 CAFKK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 691
 22:00
 USM Alger - Al Masry
 CAFKK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 692
 22:00
 Atletico Paranaense - Parana
 BR1
 3
 1,40
 3,50
 5,00
 1,40
 2,05
 1,95
 1,45
 
 1,85
 2,00
 693
 22:00
 Corinthians - Internacional
 BR1
 3
 2,40
 2,50
 2,60
 1,25
 2,50
 1,80
 1,55
 
 3,05
 1,55
 694
 22:00
 Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro
 BR1
 3
 1,65
 3,20
 3,60
 1,45
 1,95
 1,70
 1,65
 
 2,20
 1,75
 696
 22:00
 Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes
 BOLİ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 697
 22:00
 Real Potosi - Bolivar
 BOLİ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 698
 22:00
 Padova Calcio - Cremonese
 İTB
 4
 2,00
 2,90
 2,80
 1,40
 2,05
 1,65
 1,70
 
 2,70
 1,65
 699
 22:00
 Cerro - Racing Club Montevideo
 URU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 700
 22:00
 CA Penarol - Torque
 URU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 701
 22:00
 CA River Plate - Defensor Sporting
 URU
 
 
 
 
 
 
 0
 0
 
 
 
 702
 22:30
 Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes
 POR
 3
 2,10
 2,90
 2,60
 1,65
 1,70
 1,45
 1,80
 
 2,60
 1,75
 703
 23:30
 Colo Colo - Antofagasta
 ŞİL
 4
 1,45
 3,30
 4,75
 1,55
 1,80
 1,60
 1,60
 
 1,90
 1,85
 704
 23:45
 Boca Juniors - River Plate
 ARJ
 3
 2,00
 2,80
 2,90
 1,35
 2,15
 1,65
 1,70
 
 2,70
 1,65

Üye Girişi Yap

Yeni Üye Kaydı